Home
Home

Salma Hayek

Birth Name: Salma Valgarma Hayek Jiménez
Born: September 2, 1966 (age 57) - Coatzacoalcos, Veracruz, Mexico
Highest Rated: Puss In Boots: The Last Wish (2022)
Dogma (1999)
From Dusk Till Dawn (1996)
Lowest Rated: Like A Boss (2020)
Average Score: 62.1%
Salma Hayek
Layout, reviews and code © 2000-2024 | Privacy Policy
Contact: Join us on Facebook Follow us on Twitter Review Updates