Home
Home

Patricia Arquette

Birth Name: Patricia T. Arquette
Born: April 8, 1968 (age 55) - Chicago, Illinois, USA
Highest Rated: Never Sleep Again: The Elm Street Legacy (2010)
Eli Roth's History Of Horror: Season 3 (2021)
Tales From The Crypt: Season 2 (1990)
Lowest Rated: Little Nicky (2000)
Average Score: 71.25%
Patricia Arquette
Layout, reviews and code © 2000-2024 | Privacy Policy
Contact: Join us on Facebook Follow us on Twitter Review Updates