Home
Home

Brad Pitt

Birth Name: William Bradley Pitt
Nickname:
Brad
Born: December 18, 1963 (age 60) - Shawnee, Oklahoma, USA
Highest Rated: Friends: Season 8 (2001)
Never Sleep Again: The Elm Street Legacy (2010)
Fight Club (1999)
Lowest Rated: Cutting Class (1989)
Average Score: 70.33%
Brad Pitt
Layout, reviews and code © 2000-2024 | Privacy Policy
Contact: Join us on Facebook Follow us on Twitter Review Updates