Home
Home

Tamala Jones

Birth Name: Tamala R. Jones
Born: November 12, 1974 (age 49) - Pasadena, California, USA
Highest Rated: The Fresh Prince Of Bel-Air: Season 6 (1995)
Ordinary Angels (2024)
My Name Is Earl: Season 3 (2007)
Lowest Rated: Who's Your Caddy? (2007)
Average Score: 57.33%
Tamala Jones
Layout, reviews and code © 2000-2024 | Privacy Policy
Contact: Join us on Facebook Follow us on Twitter Review Updates