Home
Home

Christopher Lloyd

Grid View List View
Birth Name: Christopher Allen Lloyd
Nickname:
Chris
Born: October 22, 1938 (age 85) - Stamford, Connecticut, USA
Most Popular: Back To The Future (1985)
The Mandalorian: Season 3 (2023)
Back To The Future Part II (1989)
Highest Rated: The Mandalorian: Season 3 (2023)
Back To The Future (1985)
Back To The Future Part II (1989)
Lowest Rated: Foodfight! (2012)
Average Score: 58.34%
Christopher Lloyd
Cast Member
Camp Hideout Camp Hideout (2023)
Falco

56%

The Mandalorian: Season 3 The Mandalorian: Season 3 (2023)
Commissioner Helgait - Episode: Chapter 22: Guns for Hire

87%

Spirit Halloween: The Movie Spirit Halloween: The Movie (2022)
Alex Windsor

45%

The Tender Bar The Tender Bar (2021)
Grandpa

67%

Queen Bees Queen Bees (2021)
Arthur Lane

62%

Nobody Nobody (2021)
David Mansell

74%

12 Monkeys: Season 4 12 Monkeys: Season 4 (2018)
Zalmon Shaw / The Missionary - Episode: After

77%

12 Monkeys: Season 3 12 Monkeys: Season 3 (2017)
The Missionary (uncredited) - Episode: Causality
The Missionary - Episode: Nature

77%

Cold Moon Cold Moon (2016)
James Redfield

46%

Blood Lake Blood Lake (2014)
Mayor Akerman

35%

Piranha 3DD Piranha 3DD (2012)
Mr. Goodman

52%

Foodfight! Foodfight! (2012)
Mr. Clipboard (voice)

13%

Dorothy And The Witches Of Oz Dorothy And The Witches Of Oz (2012)
The Wizard of Oz

44%

The Witches Of Oz The Witches Of Oz (2011)
The Wizard of Oz - Episode: Episode #1.1
The Wizard of Oz - Episode: Episode #1.2

42%

Piranha Piranha (2010)
Mr. Carl Goodman

66%

Valerie On The Stairs Valerie On The Stairs (2006)
Everett Neely

57%

Tremors: The Series Tremors: The Series (2003)
Dr. Cletus Poffenberger - Episode: Ghost Dance
Dr. Cletus Poffenberger - Episode: Flora or Fauna
Dr. Cletus Poffenberger - Episode: Project 4-12

65%

Hey Arnold! The Movie Hey Arnold! The Movie (2002)
Coroner (voice)

59%

Man On The Moon Man On The Moon (1999)
Christopher Lloyd - 'Taxi' Actor (uncredited)

74%

Baby Geniuses Baby Geniuses (1999)
Heep

25%

Alice In Wonderland Alice In Wonderland (1999)
White Knight

63%

Quicksilver Highway Quicksilver Highway (1997)
Aaron Quicksilver

44%

Addams Family Values Addams Family Values (1993)
Uncle Fester Addams

68%

Back To The Future: Season 2 Expand Back To The Future: Season 2 (1992)
Dr. Emmett Brown (live-action segments) - Episode: Mac the Black
Dr. Emmett Brown (live-action segments) - Episode: Put on Your Thinking Caps, Kids! It's...
Dr. Emmett Brown (live-action segments) - Episode: A Friend in Deed

63%

The Addams Family The Addams Family (1991)
Uncle Fester Addams / Gordon Craven

69%

Back To The Future: Season 1 Expand Back To The Future: Season 1 (1991)
Dr. Emmett Brown (live-action segments) - Episode: Brothers
Dr. Emmett Brown (live-action segments) - Episode: A Family Vacation
Dr. Emmett Brown (live-action segments) - Episode: Forward to the Past

63%

Suburban Commando Suburban Commando (1991)
Charlie Wilcox

46%

Back To The Future Part III Back To The Future Part III (1990)
Dr. Emmett Brown

74%

Back To The Future Part II Back To The Future Part II (1989)
Dr. Emmett Brown

78%

Who Framed Roger Rabbit Who Framed Roger Rabbit (1988)
Judge Doom

77%

Clue Clue (1985)
Professor Plum

72%

Back To The Future Back To The Future (1985)
Dr. Emmett Brown

85%

Joy Of Sex Joy Of Sex (1984)
Coach Hindenberg

37%

National Lampoon's Movie Madness National Lampoon's Movie Madness (1982)
Samuel Starkman ('Municipalians')

31%

The Legend Of The Lone Ranger The Legend Of The Lone Ranger (1981)
Cavendish

49%

Layout, reviews and code © 2000-2023 | Privacy Policy
Contact: Join us on Facebook Follow us on Twitter Review Updates