Home
Home

Heather Langenkamp

Nickname:
The Scream Queen
Born: July 17, 1964 (age 59) - Tulsa, Oklahoma, USA
Highest Rated: Never Sleep Again: The Elm Street Legacy (2010)
Eli Roth's History Of Horror: Season 3 (2021)
Eli Roth's History Of Horror: Season 1 (2018)
Lowest Rated: Hellraiser: Judgment (2018)
Average Score: 72.06%
Heather Langenkamp
Layout, reviews and code © 2000-2024 | Privacy Policy
Contact: Join us on Facebook Follow us on Twitter Review Updates