Home
Home

Dwayne Johnson

Birth Name: Dwayne Douglas Johnson
Nicknames:
Dewey
The Brahma Bull
The Great One
The People's Champion
The Rock
Born: May 2, 1972 (age 51) - Hayward, California, USA
Highest Rated: WWF: WrestleMania X-Seven (2001)
Biography: WWE Legends: Season 2 (2022)
Biography: WWE Legends: Season 1 (2021)
Lowest Rated: The Best Of WWE: Austin 3:16 (2022)
Average Score: 67.94%
Dwayne Johnson
Layout, reviews and code © 2000-2024 | Privacy Policy
Contact: Join us on Facebook Follow us on Twitter Review Updates