Home
Home

John Boyega

Birth Name: John Adedayo Adegboyega
Born: March 17, 1992 (age 31) - Peckham, London, England, UK
Highest Rated: Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens (2015)
Star Wars: Episode VIII - The Last Jedi (2017)
The Woman King (2022)
Lowest Rated: Pacific Rim: Uprising (2018)
Average Score: 67.2%
John Boyega
Layout, reviews and code © 2000-2024 | Privacy Policy
Contact: Join us on Facebook Follow us on Twitter Review Updates