Home
Home

Ellen Barkin

Birth Name: Ellen Rona Barkin
Born: April 16, 1954 (age 69) - The Bronx, New York City, New York, USA
Highest Rated: Fear And Loathing In Las Vegas (1998)
Ocean's Thirteen (2007)
Up In Smoke (1978)
Lowest Rated: Terminal Choice (1985)
Average Score: 65.43%
Ellen Barkin
Layout, reviews and code © 2000-2024 | Privacy Policy
Contact: Join us on Facebook Follow us on Twitter Review Updates