Home
Home

John Glover

Birth Name: John Soursby Glover Junior
Born: August 7, 1944 (age 79) - Salisbury, Maryland, USA
Highest Rated: Batman: The Animated Series: Season 1 (1992)
Batman: The Animated Series: Season 3 (1994)
The New Batman Adventures: Season 2 (1998)
Lowest Rated: Batman & Robin (1997)
Average Score: 72.45%
John Glover
Layout, reviews and code © 2000-2024 | Privacy Policy
Contact: Join us on Facebook Follow us on Twitter Review Updates