Home
Home

Adam Sandler

Birth Name: Adam Richard Sandler
Nickname:
Sandman
Born: September 9, 1966 (age 57) - Brooklyn, New York City, New York, USA
Highest Rated: WWE: WrestleMania 21 (2005)
Uncut Gems (2019)
Reign Over Me (2007)
Lowest Rated: Jack And Jill (2011)
Average Score: 59.72%
Adam Sandler
Layout, reviews and code © 2000-2024 | Privacy Policy
Contact: Join us on Facebook Follow us on Twitter Review Updates