Home
Home

Aaron Eckhart

Birth Name: Aaron Edward Eckhart
Born: March 12, 1968 (age 55) - Cupertino, California, USA
Highest Rated: The Dark Knight (2008)
Thank You For Smoking (2005)
The Dark Knight Rises (2012)
Lowest Rated: The Wicker Man (2006)
Average Score: 63.17%
Aaron Eckhart
Layout, reviews and code © 2000-2024 | Privacy Policy
Contact: Join us on Facebook Follow us on Twitter Review Updates